Bannière - Stages +. La communauté des Stages de perfectionnement

Animateurs

Nom Province Année
Louis Allain Manitoba 2000 à 2013
Linda Arsenault Alberta 1993 à 2002
Angèle Arsenault Île-du-Prince-Édouard 1997- 1998
Robert Arsenault Ontario 1998
Isabelle Aubin Québec 1992
Marie-Claude Aubin Québec 1992
Mireille Baulu-MacWillie Nouvelle-Écosse 1993
Nicole Beaudry Manitoba 2015
Serge Beauparlant Québec 1997, 1998
Gisèle Bélanger Québec 2002
Daniel Bélanger Colombie-Britannique 1999, 2000
Pierre Bélanger Ontario 1990, 1994
Andrée Bélanger-Major Ontario 2005, 2008
Claire Bélanger-Paker Saskatchewan 1998
Suzanne Benoît Ontario 1998 à 2001
Monique Bernard Québec 1997 à 2000
Clayre Bertrand Ontario 2004 à 2006
Johanne Bissonnette Québec 1992 à 1998
Michel Blais Québec 2000
Suzanne Bonneville Ontario 2004
Michelle Boucher Ontario 2006
Ronald Boudreau Ontario 2004 à 2006, 2012 à 2014
Lyne Boudreau Nouveau-Brunswick 2001
Solange Boudreau Québec 2001
Marilyn Boudreau Nouveau-Brunswick 1997, 1998
Ronald Boudreau Nouvelle-Écosse 1996 à 1998
Thérèse Bouffard-Bouchard Québec 1993
Michelle Bourassa Ontario 1993, 1994
Colette Brisson-Lacroix Ontario 1999
Marie-Claire Brousseau Alberta 1993
Paule Buors Manitoba 2004 à 2013
Michel Cailloux Québec 1996
Françoise Casset Colombie-Britannique 1997
Omer Cassie Ontario 1993
Martine Cavanagh Alberta 1999
Benoît Cazabon Ontario 1990, 1993
Céline Chabot Québec 1992
Judith Charest Ontario 2008 à 2016
Hélène Chevalier Québec 1994
Lorette Chiasson Nouveau-Brunswick 2008
Herménégilde Chiasson Nouveau-Brunswick 2001
Yolande Clément Ontario 2004
Cécile Cloutier Québec 1997
Ricky Côté Nouveau-Brunswick 2006
Lucie Côté Québec 1993 à 1996, 1998 à 2000, 2002 à 2004
Daniel Côté Québec 1997 à 2000
Alain Cyr Québec 1992, 1994, 1995, 1997
Jean-Yves Daigle Québec 1998
Louise Dallaire-Clint Québec 1996
Phyllis Dalley Alberta 2000 à 2001
Phyllis Dalley Nouveau-Brunswick 1999
Justin Davoh Ontario 2011 à 2016
Diane Desaulnier Ontario 2000, 2001, 2003
Robert-Guy Despatie Ontario 2015
Gisèle Desroches Québec 1990, 1994 à 2001
Joëlle Désy Nouvelle-Écosse 1997 à 2001, 2003 à 2005
Suzanne Dionne-Coster Colombie-Britannique 1999, 2007, 2008
Berthe Dirren Nouvelle-Écosse 1996
Roger Doiron Nouveau-Brunswick 1999
Berthier Dolbec Québec 1992
Paquerette Dubé-Heack Québec 1992
Diane Dugas Ontario 1998 à 2000
Diane Dugas Québec 1997
Ginette Duguay Nouveau-Brunswick 1999, 2000
Joanne Dumaine Manitoba 2003, 2005 à 2008
Nicole Dupuis Québec 1993
Jeanne Duquette Nouveau-Brunswick 2008 à 2016
Françoise Fefebvre Québec 1993
Catalina Ferrer Nouveau-Brunswick 2008 à 2015
Michelle Fortier Manitoba 2001 à 2003
Claire Fournier Ontario 2004
Fernand Fournier Québec 1992, 1993
Suzanne Francoeur Bellavance Québec 1992
Vivianne Fréchette Ontario 1996
Normadn Frenette Ontario 1994
Marie-Patricia Gagné Québec 1993
Suzanne Gareau-Kubicki Alberta 1998,1999
Isabelle Gascon Nouvelle-Écosse 2015
Paulette Gauthier Québec 1999 à 2010
François Gélinas Québec 1998
Diane Gérin-Lajoie Ontario 2000 à 2005
Sylvain Gingras Nouveau-Brunswick 2005
Nicole Girard Québec 2002
Réal Gobeil Québec 2003
Thérèse Guillemette Colombie-Britannique 1997
Jim Howden Québec 2000 à 2016
Madeleine Hurtubise Ontario 2003, 2004
Élise Hurtubise Loranger Ontario 2003
André Jean Québec 2000 à 2008
Rachel Jean Alberta 1992
Marie-Carmel Jean-Jacques Ontario 2008 à 2014
Annie Kenny Nouvelle-Écosse 2005
Raymond Laberge Alberta 1995, 1998
Natalie Labossière Territoires du Nord-Ouest 2001 à 2016
Vivian Labrie Québec 1993 à 1997
Sophie Lacroix Nouveau-Brunswick 2012 à 2016
Colette B Lacroix Ontario 1998, 2000 à 2003
Louise Laflèche Manitoba 1992
Christiane lahaie Québec 1995
Louise Lalonde Ontario 2002, 2006 à 2008
Charles Lamarche Ontario 2002 à 2010, 2012
Rodrigue Landry Nouveau-Brunswick 1992
Lise Langlais Nouveau-Brunswick 2001
Luce Lapierre Ontario 2001, 2002
Sylvain Lapointe Ontario 2004 à 2007
Martin Laporte Ontario 2016
Réjean LaRoche Manitoba 2002 à 2008
Linda Last Ontario 2000
François Lavictoire Ontario 2003, 2004
Ginette Lavoie Québec 2000
Lorraine LeBlanc Québec 2000
Pierre LeBlanc Québec 1992
Micheline Lecomte-Lachapelle Québec 1992 à 1995
Viola Léger Nouveau-Brunswick 1996
Monique Lemelin Québec 1999
Rino Lévesque Saskatchewan 1998
Donald Lurette Ontario 1999 à 2002
Yvon Mahé Alberta 1993 à 2002, 2005
Bernard Manzerolle Nouveau-Brunswick 2013, 2014
Lorraine Marois Ontario 1996
Réjean Mathieu Québec 1993, 1994
Bernice McGraw-LeBlanc Nouveau-Brunswick 2012
Dyane Ménard Ontario 2003
Diane Michaud Ontario 2005
Denise Morin Ontario 2004
Hélène Morin Québec 1995, 1996
Rosée Morissette Québec 2000 à 2006
Georges Normand Québec 1992
Pia O'Leary Ontario 2000
Lise Paiement Ontario 1993 à 2011
Robert Paquet Québec 2000
Réjean Payette Québec 1996
Raymonde Pelland Ontario 1992
Gilles Pelletier Québec 1992, 1994 à 1998
Anne-Marie Pelletier Québec 1997
Françoise Pelletier Nouveau-Brunswick 1997
Wilfrid Pelletier Nouveau-Brunswick 1996
Ruth Philion Ontario 2004
Isabelle Plamondon Québec 1992
Jean Poirier Québec 1992
Donald Poliquin Ontario 2002
Diane Pouliot Québec 1999, 2000, 2003, 2005
Hélène Pouliot-Cleare Ontario 2009 à 2016
Michelle Provost Québec 1999
Lise Racine Québec 1992, 1994 à 2002
Mariette Rainville Alberta 2001 à 2007
Zahary Richard Québec 2002
Martyne Rioux Québec 2000
Josée Robichaud Nouveau-Brunswick 2014
Lucille Robitaille Québec 1999
Jules Rocque Alberta 2002
Jules Rocque Manitoba 1999 à 2001
Diane Ross Nouveau-Brunswick 2002, 2003
Claire Sarrasin Québec 1995
Paul Sherwood Manitoba 2004 à 2011
Gisèle St-Amand Nouveau-Brunswick 1999 à 2001
Hélène Sylvestre Ontario 1995
Louis Tanguay Ontario 2005 à 2008
Nicole Tardif Québec 1992, 1994 à 1999
Lise Tardif Ontario 1994, 1995
Denis Tardif Ontario 2015 et 2016
Jacqueline Thériault Québec 1999 à 2002
Marie-Jo Thério Québec 1999
Claire Thibideau Ontario 2004 à 2016
Diane Thibodeau Québec 1992
Janine Tougas Manitoba 1992 à 2000
Marie Trahan Ontario 1995
Rita Tremblay Québec 1992 à 2009
Toni Tremblay Ontario 1997
Carole Trudel Québec 1999 à 2008
Marie-Josée Trudel Québec 2000
Richard Vaillancourt Alberta 2003 à 2016
Huguette Van Bergen Ontario 1992
Charline Vautour Nouveau-Brunswick 2001
Claudette Vézina Québec 1997 à 2008
Serge Wagner Québec 1996
Retour vers le haut de la page

Accompagnateurs

Nom Groupe Année
Louis Allain Direction d'école 2000 à 2013
Johanne Bissonnette Alphabétisation 1992 à 1998
Daniel Côté Responsabilisation de l'élève et du milieu 1997 à 2000
Lucie Côté Primaire 1993 à 1996, 1998 à 2000, 2002 à 2004
Joëlle Désy Alphabétisation 1999 à 2004, 2006
Berthier Dolbec Secondaire 1992
Jeanne Duquette Primaire 2008 à 2016
Jeanne Duquette Secondaire 2011, 2012
Sophie Lacroix Secondaire 2013 et 2016
Louise Lalonde Alphabétisation 2008
Réjean LaRoche Direction d'école 2003 à 2006, 2008
Monique Lemelin Alphabétisation 1999
Donald Lurette Alphabétisation 2002
Yvon Mahé Secondaire 1993, 1996 à 2001
Charlotte Ouellette Secondaire 2002
Lise Paiement Secondaire 2003 à 2010
Gilles Pelletier Direction d'école 1992 à 1998
Diane Pouliot Alphabétisation 1999, 2006
Lise Racine Direction d'école 1992, 1994 à 1999
Nicole Tardif Primaire 1992, 1994
Claire Thibideau Direction d'école 2009 à 2016
Rita Tremblay Primaire 2006
Rita Tremblay Direction d'école 1999 à 2002, 2009
Rita Tremblay Alphabétisation 1997
Rita Tremblay Petite enfance 1993 à 1996, 1998
Carole Trudel Petite enfance 1999 à 2002, 2005 à 2008
Richard Vaillancourt Petite enfance 2009 à 2016
Claudette Vézina Primaire 1998, 2001, 2006
Claudette Vézina Petite enfance 2004
Retour vers le haut de la page